|
Post by rugbytoffee on Jun 28, 2018 15:23:44 GMT
toffeeowl chadderssnr topman Avinalaff dorf fatblue989 blueandy1878 evertonfan1968 trueblue880 FINAL SCORES INCLUDING EXTRA TIME. IF PENALTIES EXTRA TIME SCORE WILL COUNTSaturday 30 June France vs Argentina - Kazan, 3pm (Match 50) Uruguay vs Portugal - Sochi, 7pm (Match 49) Sunday 1 July Spain vs Russia - Moscow (Luzhniki), 3pm (Match 51) Croatia vs Denmark - Nizhny Novgorod, 7pm (Match 52) Monday 2 July Brazil vs Mexico - Samara, 3pm (Match 53) Belgium vs Japan - Rostov-on-Don, 7pm (Match 54) Tuesday 3 July Sweden vs Switzerland - St Petersburg 3pm (Match 55) Columbia vs England - Moscow (Spartak), 7pm (Match 56)
|
|
|
Post by rugbytoffee on Jun 28, 2018 20:10:04 GMT
Saturday 30 June France vs Argentina - Kazan, 3pm (Match 50) 2-1
Uruguay vs Portugal - Sochi, 7pm (Match 49) 1-0
Sunday 1 July Spain vs Russia - Moscow (Luzhniki), 3pm (Match 51) 2-0
Croatia vs Denmark - Nizhny Novgorod, 7pm (Match 52) 2-0
Monday 2 July Brazil vs Mexico - Samara, 3pm (Match 53) 2-1
Belgium vs Japan - Rostov-on-Don, 7pm (Match 54) 3-0 JOKER
Tuesday 3 July Sweden vs Switzerland - St Petersburg 3pm (Match 55) 1-0
Columbia vs England - Moscow (Spartak), 7pm (Match 56) 0-1
|
|
|
Post by blueandy1878 on Jun 28, 2018 20:22:03 GMT
Saturday 30 June France vs Argentina - Kazan, 3pm (Match 50) 2-1
Uruguay vs Portugal - Sochi, 7pm (Match 49) 0-1
Sunday 1 July Spain vs Russia - Moscow (Luzhniki), 3pm (Match 51) 2-0
Croatia vs Denmark - Nizhny Novgorod, 7pm (Match 52) 3-1
Monday 2 July Brazil vs Mexico - Samara, 3pm (Match 53) 2-1
Belgium vs Japan - Rostov-on-Don, 7pm (Match 54) 4-0 Joker
Tuesday 3 July Sweden vs Switzerland - St Petersburg 3pm (Match 55) 1-2
Columbia vs England - Moscow (Spartak), 7pm (Match 56) 1-2
|
|
|
Post by topman on Jun 28, 2018 20:51:53 GMT
toffeeowl chadderssnr topman Avinalaff dorf fatblue989 blueandy1878 evertonfan1968 trueblue880 FINAL SCORES INCLUDING EXTRA TIME. IF PENALTIES EXTRA TIME SCORE WILL COUNTSaturday 30 June France vs Argentina 2-1 - Kazan, 3pm (Match 50) Uruguay vs Portugal 2-2 * Joker - Sochi, 7pm (Match 49) Sunday 1 July Spain vs Russia 3-1 - Moscow (Luzhniki), 3pm (Match 51) Croatia vs Denmark 3-1 - Nizhny Novgorod, 7pm (Match 52) Monday 2 July Brazil vs Mexico 1-0 - Samara, 3pm (Match 53) Belgium vs Japan 3-1 - Rostov-on-Don, 7pm (Match 54) Tuesday 3 July Sweden vs Switzerland 2-3 - St Petersburg 3pm (Match 55) Columbia vs England 1-3 - Moscow (Spartak), 7pm (Match 56)
|
|
|
Post by evertonfan1968 on Jun 29, 2018 9:23:34 GMT
Saturday 30 June France vs Argentina - Kazan, 3pm (Match 50) 2-0 Uruguay vs Portugal - Sochi, 7pm (Match 49) 2-0 Sunday 1 July Spain vs Russia - Moscow (Luzhniki), 3pm (Match 51) 1-2 Croatia vs Denmark - Nizhny Novgorod, 7pm (Match 52) 3-0 Monday 2 July Brazil vs Mexico - Samara, 3pm (Match 53) 1-0 Belgium vs Japan - Rostov-on-Don, 7pm (Match 54) 3-1 Tuesday 3 July Sweden vs Switzerland - St Petersburg 3pm (Match 55) 2-1 Columbia vs England - Moscow (Spartak), 7pm (Match 56) 0-4
|
|