Pre-Season Friendlies
Tuesday July 22nd: Tranmere Rovers (a) 19:45pm
Sunday July 27th: Leicester City (n) 12:49pm
Sunday August 3rd: FC Porto (h) 16:00pm
Wednessday August 6th: Celta Vigo (n) 19:45pm
Saturday August 9th: SC Paderborn (a) 15:00pm
August 2014
Saturday August 16th: Leicester City (a) 15:00pm
Saturday August 23rd: Arsenal (h) 17:30pm
Saturday August 30th: Chelsea (h) 17:30pm
September 2014
Saturday September 13th: West Bromwich Albion (a) 15:00pm
Thursday September 18th: Wolfsburg (h) 20:05:pm
Sunday September 21st: Crystal Palace (h) 16:00pm
Tuesday September 23rd: Swansea City (a) 19:45:pm
Saturday September 27th: Liverpool (a) 12:45:pm
October 2014
Thursday October 2nd: FC Krasnodar (a) 17:00:pm
Sunday October 5th: Manchester United (a) 12:00pm
Saturday October 18th: Aston Villa (h) 15:00pm
Thursday October 23rd: Lille (a) 18:00:pm
Sunday October 26th: Burnley (a) 13:30pm
November 2014
Saturday November 1st: Swansea City (h) 15:00pm
Thursday November 6th: Lille (h) 20:05pm
Sunday November 9th: Sunderland (a) 13:30pm
Saturday November 22nd: West Ham (h) 15:00pm
Thursday November 27th: Wolfsburg (a) 18:00pm
Sunday November 30th: Tottenham Hotspurs (a) 16:00pm
December 2014
Wednesday December 3rd: Hull City (h) 19:45pm
Saturday December 6th: Manchester City (a) 17:30pm
Thursday December 11th: FC Kraznodar (h) 20:05:pm
Monday December 15th: Queens Park Rangers (h) 20:00pm
Saturday December 20th: Southampton (a) 19:45pm
Friday December 26th: Stoke City (h) 15:00pm
Sunday December 28th: Newcastle United (a) 16:15pm
January 2015
Wednesday January 3rd: Hull City (a) 19:45pm
Tuesday January 6th: West Ham United (h) 19:45:pm
Saturday January 10th: Manchester City (h) 15:00pm
Tuesday January 13th: FAC R3 West Ham United (a) 19:45:pm
Monday January 19th: West Bromwich Albion (h) 20:00pm
Saturday January 31st: Crystal Palace (a) 15:00pm
February 2015
Saturday February 7th: Liverpool (h) 17:30pm
Wednesday February 11th: Chelsea (a) 19:45pm
Saturday February 14th: 5th Round (TBC) TBC:pm
Thursday February 19th: Last 32 1st Leg - Young Boys (a) 18:00pm
Sunday February 22nd: Leicester City (h) 14:05pm
Thursday February 26th: Last 32 2nd Leg - Young Boys 20:05pm
March 2015
Sunday March 1st: Arsenal (a) 14:05pm
Wednesday March 4th: Stoke (a) 19:45pm
Thursday March 12th: Dynamo Kyiv 1st Leg 20:05pm
Sunday March 15th: Newcastle United (h) 16:00pm
Thursday March 19th: Dynamo Kyiv 2nd Leg 18:00pm
Sunday March 22nd: Queens Park Rangers (a) 16:00pm
April 2015
Saturday April 4th: Southampton (h) 15:00pm
Saturday April 11th: Swansea (a) 12:45pm
Saturday April 18th: Burnley (h) 15:00pm
Sunday April 26th: Manchester United (h) 13:30pm
May 2015
Saturday May 2nd: Aston Villa (a) 15:00pm
Saturday May 9th: Sunderland (h) 12:45pm
Saturday May 16th: West Ham United (a) 15:00pm
Sunday May 24th: Tottenham Hotspur (h) 15:00pm
**All fixtures will be updated as information is gathered