|
Post by rugbytoffee on Jun 15, 2018 17:49:54 GMT
toffeeowl chadderssnr topman Avinalaff dorf fatblue989 blueandy1878 evertonfan1968Tues June 19: Russia v Egypt (Group A) - St Petersburg, 7pm Wed June 20: Portugal v Morocco (Group B) - Moscow (Luzhniki), 1pm Wed June 20: Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (Group A) - Rostov-on-Don, 4pm Wed June 20: Iran v Spain (Group B) - Kazan, 7pm Thu June 21: Denmark v Australia (Group C) - Samara, 1pm Thu June 21: France v Peru (Group C) - Ekaterinburg, 4pm Thu June 21: Argentina v Croatia (Group D) - Nizhny Novgorod, 7pm Fri June 22: Brazil v Costa Rica (Group E) - St Petersburg, 1pm Fri June 22: Nigeria v Iceland (Group D) - Volgograd, 4pm Fri June 22: Serbia v Switzerland (Group E) - Kaliningrad, 7pm Sat June 23: Belgium v Tunisia (Group G) - Moscow (Spartak), 1pm Sat June 23: South Korea v Mexico (Group F) - Rostov-on-Don, 4pm Sat June 23: Germany v Sweden (Group F) - Sochi, 7pm Sun June 24: England v Panama (Group G) - Nizhny Novgorod, 1pm Sun June 24: Japan v Senegal (Group H) - Ekaterinburg, 4pm Sun June 24: Poland v Colombia (Group H) - Kazan, 7pm
|
|
|
Post by trueblue880 on Jun 17, 2018 12:27:19 GMT
Tues June 19: Russia v Egypt (Group A) - St Petersburg, 7pm 3-1
Wed June 20: Portugal v Morocco (Group B) - Moscow (Luzhniki), 1pm 2-0
Wed June 20: Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (Group A) - Rostov-on-Don, 4pm 3-0
Wed June 20: Iran v Spain (Group B) - Kazan, 7pm 0-3
Thu June 21: Denmark v Australia (Group C) - Samara, 1pm 1-2
Thu June 21: France v Peru (Group C) - Ekaterinburg, 4pm 1-1
Thu June 21: Argentina v Croatia (Group D) - Nizhny Novgorod, 7pm 3-1
Fri June 22: Brazil v Costa Rica (Group E) - St Petersburg, 1pm 4-0
Fri June 22: Nigeria v Iceland (Group D) - Volgograd, 4pm 1-3
Fri June 22: Serbia v Switzerland (Group E) - Kaliningrad, 7pm 1-2
Sat June 23: Belgium v Tunisia (Group G) - Moscow (Spartak), 1pm 2-0
Sat June 23: South Korea v Mexico (Group F) - Rostov-on-Don, 4pm 0-2
Sat June 23: Germany v Sweden (Group F) - Sochi, 7pm 3-1
Sun June 24: England v Panama (Group G) - Nizhny Novgorod, 1pm 3-0
Sun June 24: Japan v Senegal (Group H) - Ekaterinburg, 4pm 0-1
Sun June 24: Poland v Colombia (Group H) - Kazan, 7pm 2-2
|
|
|
Post by evertonfan1968 on Jun 17, 2018 23:26:41 GMT
Tues June 19: Russia v Egypt (Group A) - St Petersburg, 7pm 3-1
Wed June 20: Portugal v Morocco (Group B) - Moscow (Luzhniki), 1pm 2-0
Wed June 20: Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (Group A) - Rostov-on-Don, 4pm 2-0
Wed June 20: Iran v Spain (Group B) - Kazan, 7pm 0-5
Thu June 21: Denmark v Australia (Group C) - Samara, 1pm 2-1
Thu June 21: France v Peru (Group C) - Ekaterinburg, 4pm 2-0
Thu June 21: Argentina v Croatia (Group D) - Nizhny Novgorod, 7pm 1-2
Fri June 22: Brazil v Costa Rica (Group E) - St Petersburg, 1pm 2-0
Fri June 22: Nigeria v Iceland (Group D) - Volgograd, 4pm 0-1
Fri June 22: Serbia v Switzerland (Group E) - Kaliningrad, 7pm
Sat June 23: Belgium v Tunisia (Group G) - Moscow (Spartak), 1pm
Sat June 23: South Korea v Mexico (Group F) - Rostov-on-Don, 4pm 0-1
Sat June 23: Germany v Sweden (Group F) - Sochi, 7pm 1-0
Sun June 24: England v Panama (Group G) - Nizhny Novgorod, 1pm 2-0
Sun June 24: Japan v Senegal (Group H) - Ekaterinburg, 4pm 1-1
Sun June 24: Poland v Colombia (Group H) - Kazan, 7pm 2-0
I want to see a few others play so will finish it off in a few days.
|
|
|
Post by rugbytoffee on Jun 18, 2018 7:45:25 GMT
Tues June 19: Russia v Egypt (Group A) - St Petersburg, 7pm 2-0
Wed June 20: Portugal v Morocco (Group B) - Moscow (Luzhniki), 1pm 2-0
Wed June 20: Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (Group A) - Rostov-on-Don, 4pm 3-0
Wed June 20: Iran v Spain (Group B) - Kazan, 7pm 1-3
Thu June 21: Denmark v Australia (Group C) - Samara, 1pm 1-1
Thu June 21: France v Peru (Group C) - Ekaterinburg, 4pm 2-0 JOKER
Thu June 21: Argentina v Croatia (Group D) - Nizhny Novgorod, 7pm 1-1
Fri June 22: Brazil v Costa Rica (Group E) - St Petersburg, 1pm 2-1
Fri June 22: Nigeria v Iceland (Group D) - Volgograd, 4pm 1-1
Fri June 22: Serbia v Switzerland (Group E) - Kaliningrad, 7pm 0-0
Sat June 23: Belgium v Tunisia (Group G) - Moscow (Spartak), 1pm 4-0
Sat June 23: South Korea v Mexico (Group F) - Rostov-on-Don, 4pm 1-2
Sat June 23: Germany v Sweden (Group F) - Sochi, 7pm 2-0
Sun June 24: England v Panama (Group G) - Nizhny Novgorod, 1pm 2-0
Sun June 24: Japan v Senegal (Group H) - Ekaterinburg, 4pm 0-1
Sun June 24: Poland v Colombia (Group H) - Kazan, 7pm 1-2
|
|
|
Post by dorf on Jun 18, 2018 11:50:47 GMT
Tues June 19: Russia v Egypt (Group A) - St Petersburg, 7pm 2-0
Wed June 20: Portugal v Morocco (Group B) - Moscow (Luzhniki), 1pm 2-0
Wed June 20: Uruguay v Saudi Arabia (Group A) - Rostov-on-Don, 4pm 1-0
Wed June 20: Iran v Spain (Group B) - Kazan, 7pm 0-3
Thu June 21: Denmark v Australia (Group C) - Samara, 1pm 1-1
Thu June 21: France v Peru (Group C) - Ekaterinburg, 4pm 1-0
Thu June 21: Argentina v Croatia (Group D) - Nizhny Novgorod, 7pm 1-1
Fri June 22: Brazil v Costa Rica (Group E) - St Petersburg, 1pm 2-0
Fri June 22: Nigeria v Iceland (Group D) - Volgograd, 4pm 0-1
Fri June 22: Serbia v Switzerland (Group E) - Kaliningrad, 7pm 0-0
Sat June 23: Belgium v Tunisia (Group G) - Moscow (Spartak), 1pm 2-1
Sat June 23: South Korea v Mexico (Group F) - Rostov-on-Don, 4pm 1-2
Sat June 23: Germany v Sweden (Group F) - Sochi, 7pm 1-1
Sun June 24: England v Panama (Group G) - Nizhny Novgorod, 1pm 3-0
Sun June 24: Japan v Senegal (Group H) - Ekaterinburg, 4pm 0-0
Sun June 24: Poland v Colombia (Group H) - Kazan, 7pm 1-0
|
|