|
Post by rugbytoffee on Jun 1, 2018 7:03:22 GMT
Thu June 14: Russia v Saudi Arabia (Group A) - Moscow (Luzhniki), 4pm 2-0
Fri June 15: Egypt v Uruguay (Group A) - Ekaterinburg, 1pm 1-2
Fri June 15: Morocco v Iran (Group B) - St Petersburg, 4pm 1-1
Fri June 15: Portugal v Spain (Group B) - Sochi, 7pm 2-1
Sat June 16: France v Australia (Group C) - Kazan, 11am 2-0
Sat June 16: Argentina v Iceland (Group D) - Moscow (Spartak), 2pm 2-0 joker
Sat June 16: Peru v Denmark (Group C) - Saransk, 5pm 1-1
Sat June 16: Croatia v Nigeria (Group D) - Kaliningrad, 8pm 2-1
Sun June 17: Costa Rica v Serbia (Group E) - Samara, 1pm 0-2
Sun June 17: Germany v Mexico (Group F) - Moscow (Luzhniki), 4pm 2-0
Sun June 17: Brazil v Switzerland (Group E) - Rostov-on-Don, 7pm 2-0
Mon June 18: Sweden v South Korea (Group F) - Nizhny Novgorod, 1pm 1-0
Mon June 18: Belgium v Panama (Group G) - Sochi, 4pm 3-0
Mon June 18: Tunisia v England (Group G) - Volgograd, 7pm 0-2
Tues June 19: Colombia v Japan (Group H) - Saransk, 1pm 3-0
Tues June 19: Poland v Senegal (Group H) - Moscow (Spartak), 4pm 1-1
|
|
|
Post by rugbytoffee on Jun 7, 2018 16:07:57 GMT
|
|
|
Post by Avinalaff on Jun 10, 2018 20:45:29 GMT
Thu June 14: Russia v Saudi Arabia (Group A) - Moscow (Luzhniki), 4pm 3-0 Fri June 15: Egypt v Uruguay (Group A) - Ekaterinburg, 1pm 0-4 Fri June 15: Morocco v Iran (Group B) - St Petersburg, 4pm 2-1 Fri June 15: Portugal v Spain (Group B) - Sochi, 7pm 1-3 Sat June 16: France v Australia (Group C) - Kazan, 11am 2-1 Sat June 16: Argentina v Iceland (Group D) - Moscow (Spartak), 2pm 3-0 Sat June 16: Peru v Denmark (Group C) - Saransk, 5pm 1-1 Sat June 16: Croatia v Nigeria (Group D) - Kaliningrad, 8pm 2-1 Sun June 17: Costa Rica v Serbia (Group E) - Samara, 1pm 0-2 Sun June 17: Germany v Mexico (Group F) - Moscow (Luzhniki), 4pm 3-1 Sun June 17: Brazil v Switzerland (Group E) - Rostov-on-Don, 7pm 3-1 Mon June 18: Sweden v South Korea (Group F) - Nizhny Novgorod, 1pm 2-0 Mon June 18: Belgium v Panama (Group G) - Sochi, 4pm 3-0 Mon June 18: Tunisia v England (Group G) - Volgograd, 7pm 0-2 Tues June 19: Colombia v Japan (Group H) - Saransk, 1pm 1-1 Tues June 19: Poland v Senegal (Group H) - Moscow (Spartak), 4pm 2-0
|
|
|
Post by dorf on Jun 11, 2018 10:37:47 GMT
Thu June 14: Russia v Saudi Arabia (Group A) - Moscow (Luzhniki), 4pm 2-0
Fri June 15: Egypt v Uruguay (Group A) - Ekaterinburg, 1pm 1-2
Fri June 15: Morocco v Iran (Group B) - St Petersburg, 4pm 2-1
Fri June 15: Portugal v Spain (Group B) - Sochi, 7pm 1-1
Sat June 16: France v Australia (Group C) - Kazan, 11am 3-1
Sat June 16: Argentina v Iceland (Group D) - Moscow (Spartak), 2pm 2-0
Sat June 16: Peru v Denmark (Group C) - Saransk, 5pm 0-1
Sat June 16: Croatia v Nigeria (Group D) - Kaliningrad, 8pm 2-2
Sun June 17: Costa Rica v Serbia (Group E) - Samara, 1pm 0-0
Sun June 17: Germany v Mexico (Group F) - Moscow (Luzhniki), 4pm 1-0
Sun June 17: Brazil v Switzerland (Group E) - Rostov-on-Don, 7pm 3-1
Mon June 18: Sweden v South Korea (Group F) - Nizhny Novgorod, 1pm 1-1
Mon June 18: Belgium v Panama (Group G) - Sochi, 4pm 3-0
Mon June 18: Tunisia v England (Group G) - Volgograd, 7pm 0-2
Tues June 19: Colombia v Japan (Group H) - Saransk, 1pm 1-1
Tues June 19: Poland v Senegal (Group H) - Moscow (Spartak), 4pm 2-1
|
|
|
Post by fatblue989 on Jun 11, 2018 11:36:55 GMT
Thu June 14: Russia v Saudi Arabia (Group A) - Moscow (Luzhniki), 4pm 3-0
Fri June 15: Egypt v Uruguay (Group A) - Ekaterinburg, 1pm 1-1
Fri June 15: Morocco v Iran (Group B) - St Petersburg, 4pm 2-1
Fri June 15: Portugal v Spain (Group B) - Sochi, 7pm 1-2
Sat June 16: France v Australia (Group C) - Kazan, 11am 3-2
Sat June 16: Argentina v Iceland (Group D) - Moscow (Spartak), 2pm 1-0
Sat June 16: Peru v Denmark (Group C) - Saransk, 5pm 0-1
Sat June 16: Croatia v Nigeria (Group D) - Kaliningrad, 8pm 3-1
Sun June 17: Costa Rica v Serbia (Group E) - Samara, 1pm 0-0
Sun June 17: Germany v Mexico (Group F) - Moscow (Luzhniki), 4pm 4-2
Sun June 17: Brazil v Switzerland (Group E) - Rostov-on-Don, 7pm 3-0
Mon June 18: Sweden v South Korea (Group F) - Nizhny Novgorod, 1pm 2-0
Mon June 18: Belgium v Panama (Group G) - Sochi, 4pm 3-0
Mon June 18: Tunisia v England (Group G) - Volgograd, 7pm 0-3
Tues June 19: Colombia v Japan (Group H) - Saransk, 1pm 2-0
Tues June 19: Poland v Senegal (Group H) - Moscow (Spartak), 4pm 2-1
|
|